Sep 9, 2017

Sep 7, 2017

Sep 2, 2017

Inner Beauty

Girls, u know?
You are beautiful like what your mom said
You are beautiful like what you're thinking about it.
No matter what they say, no matter if you're fat or you have black skin, you're still beautiful

Every woman has her own beauty.
And, you know?
Natural beauty comes from the heart and from the attitude.
That is the important thing in beauty and it's very sad because many girls forget it.

You don't be sad just because the boy abandons to you or careless to you.
They don't deserve to you. You should be happy because God gives to you clue that they not too good for you. moreover, the boy abandons to you because they assume that you don't beautiful, HAHA. They are so funny, aren't they?

Trust me, if the boy really loves you, they don't abandon you just because they think you don't beautiful. :)
Save your tears, they don't deserve to cry for.


Share:

Who cares?

many people saw me and they assume that I am a strong person. But, I wanna tell to them about something. 
maybe, nobody knows if I have a low blood disease, yeah nobody knows...
I often feel dizzy and body shaking, especially if I feel very tired. 
Yup, as far you know, I can't get tired. 
If I feel tired, my pain will be back.

I don't know why I can exposed to this disease.
But, I often feel dizzy and When I see a doctor, he said that I have a low blood disease. 
Besides it, I also exposed tifus and maagh disease. Hahaha, evidently many diseases in my body. :))

I often pretend with my friends, I often pretend that I can do it all, even though I can't do. 
I don't want the limitations preventing me from what I want to do.
Because live only once and I don't want to lose of chance.

Share: